Model. DW702

L.Model Pic.L.Part Pic.

 

Price List

No. CODE DESCRIPTION  PRICE 
1 330045-14 SCREW,M5 X 16MM       30.00
2 330045-23 SCREW,TAPTITE       30.00
3 330045-13 SCREW,TAPTITE       10.00
4 98102-08 SCREW,M4 X 12       10.00
5 394211-00 SCREW       30.00
6 151891-00 SCREW       30.00
7 330045-32 SCREW       30.00
8 330045-05 LOCK SCREW       10.00
9 330019-02 SCREW,PLASTITE       10.00
10 330045-44 SCREW       10.00
11 330019-32 SCREW       30.00
12 330045-08 SCREW       10.00
13 330019-22 SCREW       30.00
15 330045-22 SCREW       30.00
16 604410-00 SCREW       30.00
17 394589-01 SCREW       30.00
18 330045-26 SCREW       30.00
20 98094-55 SCREW,M5 X 55MM       30.00
21 145344-01 SCREW,CLAMP       20.00
22 399114-00 OUTER CLAMP      150.00
23 399113-00 INNER CL.WASHER      150.00
26 152636-00 ADAPTOR,BLADE       40.00
26 393868-00 BLADE ADAPTOR  
28 391632-00 GASKET       60.00
29 701297-00 O RING       40.00
30 330004-06 BEARING,NEEDLE      150.00
31 145350-03 BUTTON       30.00
32 398736-00 SPRING       70.00
33 146714-00 LOCK,SPINDLE       30.00
34 146710-00 WIPER,FELT       30.00
35 394848-00 ARM ASSEMBLY   2,200.00
36 148608-00 INSERT       30.00
37 394496-00 DUST CHUTE      150.00
38 148520-00 DEFLECTOR       70.00
39 393731-00 GUARD       60.00
40 145378-02 WRENCH       80.00
41 147190-01 CLIP       60.00
42 146751-00 SHAFT,PIVOT      150.00
43 398251-00 SPACER RING       70.00
44 391606-00 TORSION SPRING      280.00
45 148296-00 WASHER,SPRING       50.00
46 150075-00 SCREW,SET       60.00
47 391612-01 GUARD      550.00
48 391609-00 PLATE, GD. MTG.      280.00
49 146774-00 ROLLER,GUARD       60.00
50 603232-00 RETAINING RING       60.00
51 399139-00 PIVOT PLATE      180.00
52 146768-00 BUMPER       60.00
53 398735-00 SPRING       60.00
54 148295-00 SLEEVE,PIVOT       60.00
55 146750-01 RETAINING PLATE      150.00
56 148612-00 WASHER       60.00
57 391630-00 GUARD LINK      200.00
58 146740-01 SLEEVE,FLANGED       70.00
59 399042-00 BUSHING       70.00
60 393960-00 HANDLE ASSY      550.00
61 391926-00 SWITCH      300.00
62 330080-73 CORD & PLUG  
62 330114-08 CORD & PLUG      180.00
63 3618-00 CLAMP       30.00
64 445338-00 PROTECTOR,CORD       60.00
66 393521-02 CAPACITOR ASSY      150.00
67 393520-00 TERMINAL BLOCK       35.00
76 396375-00 CARRYING HANDLE      150.00
81 387130-00 LOCKING PIN       70.00
82 34158-00 O RING       60.00
88 394562-00 FENCE   1,400.00
91 394560-00 ROTARY TABLE   3,900.00
92 145439-08 KNOB      160.00
93 398256-00 BUSHING       70.00
94 391357-00 PLATE,CLAMP      150.00
95 146745-00 DETENT,SPRING      160.00
96 148611-00 COVER,TIP       60.00
97 391634-00 POINTER      150.00
99 146726-02 PLATE,KERF      200.00
101 98025-25 SCREW       30.00
102 153792-00 WASHER       30.00
103 153781-00 WASHER,PLAIN       30.00
104 330021-02 NUT       30.00
105 394995-01 BASE   4,900.00
106 153612-00 FOOT,RUBBER       70.00
107 394847-00 DETENT PLATE      850.00
108 391635-00 WEAR RING      160.00
109 395021-00 LABEL      150.00
110 391325-00 IDENT. LABEL       60.00
111 151976-01 LABEL,CAUTION       80.00
112 393073-14 NAME PLATE       80.00
112 393073-15 NAME PLATE  
113 330019-03 SCREW       10.00
118 330019-04 SCREW,PLASTITE       10.00
119 388414-01 FERRITE CORE       35.00
121 398562-00 LEAD & TERMINAL       30.00
122 398563-00 LEAD & TERMINAL       30.00
123 398564-00 LEAD & TERMINAL       30.00
125 394650-01 LEAD & TERMINAL       30.00
126 396324-01 LEAD & TERMINAL       30.00
200 145312-00 PLUG,RUBBER       50.00
201 330019-13 SCREW,M4X19       10.00
202 330019-19 SCREW,PLASTITE       30.00
203 389512-00 BRUSH RING ASM      300.00
204 381028-02 BRUSH & LEAD      150.00
205 391318-01 FIELD      650.00
206 391317-01 FIELD CASE      550.00
207 391375-00 FAN BAFFLE       60.00
208 391933-00 END CAP      150.00
209 604290-00 ARMATURE & BRGS   1,800.00
210 144803-00 RING,RET.       30.00
211 330003-13 BEARING,BALL      160.00
212 330003-60 BEARING      200.00
213 391573-00 GEAR CASE COVER      150.00
214 392628-01 SPINDLE & GEAR   1,800.00
215 330003-29 BALL BEARING      200.00
216 330045-13 SCREW,TAPTITE       10.00
218 394976-00 LABEL, CAUTION       60.00
800 790206-00 GREASE, 6 OZ.      600.00
800 93488-00 GREASE      150.00